FIFA world cup 2022 Qualifier matches live telecast by various TV platforms online based on region. FuboTV and Vidgo is always the best platform to enjoy sports from USA. Europe countries match will coverage by ESPN and Univision (Spanish). Premier Sports 1 and Sky Sports is the major broadcaster in UK. Lets check the TV schedule and find the right streaming platform.

95+ Channel at only $10

SOUTH AMERICA

FWC Qualifier Matches
TIME (ET) LIVE TV PLATFORMS
October 9
Paraguay vs Argentina TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Ecuador vs Bolivia TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Peru vs Chile TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Uruguay vs Colombia TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Venezuela vs Brazil TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
October 10
Bolivia vs Peru TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Venezuela vs Ecuador TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Colombia vs brazil TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Argentina vs Uruguay TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Chile vs Paraguay TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
October 14
Colombia vs Ecuador TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Chile vs Venezuela TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Brazil vs Uruguay TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Bolivia vs Paraguay TBD FITE TV, FuboTV
Argentina vs Peru TBD FITE TV, FuboTV

NORTH, CENTRAL AMERICA AND CARIBBEAN

Match Time (ET) Channel/Streaming
Thursday, October 7
United States vs Jamaica 07:30 pm ESPN, Univision, TUDN
Honduras vs. Costa Rica 08:05 pm Paramount+
Mexico vs. Canada 10:15 pm Paramount+, Telemundo, Universo, Peacock
El Salvador vs. Panama 10:35 pm Paramount+, Telemundo, Universo, Peacock
Sunday, October 10
Jamaica vs. Canada 06:00 pm Paramount+, Telemundo, Universo, Peacock
Costa Rica vs. El Salvador 06:00 pm Paramount+, Telemundo, Universo, Peacock
Mexico vs. Honduras 06:30 pm Paramount+, Telemundo, Universo, Peacock
Panama vs. United States 09:05 pm Paramount+,
Wednesday, October 13
Canada vs. Panama 07:30 pm Paramount+, Telemundo, Universo, Peacock
Honduras vs. Jamaica 08:05 pm Paramount+, Telemundo, Universo, Peacock
El Salvador vs. Mexico 08:05 pm Paramount+, CBS Sports Network
United States vs. Costa Rica 09:00 pm ESPN, Univision, TUDN

EUROPE

Match Time (ET) Channel/Streaming
Estonia vs. Belarus 02:45 pm ESPN+
Latvia vs. Netherlands 02:45 pm ESPN+
Turkey vs. Norway 2:45 pm ESPN+
Cyprus vs. Croatia 2:45 pm ESPN+
Malta vs. Slovenia 2:45 pm ESPN+
Russia vs. Slovakia 2:45 pm ESPN+
Germany vs. Romania 2:45 pm ESPN+
Iceland vs. Armenia 2:45 pm ESPN+
Liechtenstein vs. North Macedonia 2:45 pm ESPN+
Saturday, October 9
Kazakhstan vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina 09:00 am ESPN+
Azerbaijan vs. Republic of Ireland 12:00 pm ESPN+
Sweden vs. Kosovo 12:00 pm ESPN+
Finland vs. Ukraine 12:00 pm ESPN+
Scotland vs. Israel 12:00 pm ESPN+
Luxembourg vs. Serbia 2:45 pm ESPN+
Switzerland vs. Northern Ireland 2:45 pm ESPN+
Faroe Islands vs. Austria 2:45 pm ESPN+
Moldova vs. Denmark 2:45 pm ESPN+
Andorra vs. England 2:45 pm ESPN+
Poland vs. San Marino 2:45 pm ESPN+
Hungary vs England 2:45 pm ESPN, Univision(Spanish)

ASIA

Match Time (ET) Channel/Streaming
October, 7
Saudi Arabia vas Japan TBD TBD
Iraq vs Lebanon TBD TBD
South Korea vs Syria TBD TBD
United Arab Emirates vs Iran TBD TBD
China vs Vietnam TBD TBD
Australia vs Oman TBD TBD
October, 12
Saudi Arabia vs China TBD TBD
Oman vs Vietnam TBD TBD
Syria vs Lebanon TBD TBD
Japan vs Australia TBD TBD
Iran vs South Korea TBD TBD
United Arab Emirates vs Iraq TBD TBD

Africa

Match Time (ET) Channel/Streaming
October, 6
Morocco vs Guinea-Bissau TBD ESPN+
October, 7
Algeria vs Niger TBD ESPN+
Djibouti vs Burkina Faso TBD ESPN+
Equatorial Guinea vs Zambia TBD ESPN+
Liberia vs Cape Verde TBD ESPN+
Cameroon vs Mozambique TBD ESPN+
Egypt vs Libya TBD ESPN+
Angola vs Gabon TBD ESPN+
Senegal vs Namibia TBD ESPN+
Ghana vs Zimbabwe TBD ESPN+
Malawi vs Ivory Coast TBD ESPN+
Mali vs kenya TBD ESPN+
Ethiopia vs South Africa TBD ESPN+
Sudan vs Guinea TBD ESPN+
DR Congo vs Madagascar TBD ESPN+
Tanzania vs Venin TBD ESPN+
Nigeria vs Central African Republic TBD ESPN+
Tunisia vs Mauritania TBD ESPN+
Nigeria vs Central African Republic TBD ESPN+
Tunisia vs Mauritania TBD ESPN+
Rwanda vs Uganda TBD ESPN+
Togo vs Congo TBD ESPN+
October 10
Niger vs Algeria TBD TBD
Burkina Faso vs Djibouti TBD TBD
Mauritania vs Tunisia TBD TBD
Kenya vs Mali TBD TBD
Mozambique vs Cameroon TBD TBD
Uganda vs Rwanda TBD TBD
Libya vs Egypt TBD TBD
South Africa vs Ethiopia TBD TBD
Zimbabwe vs Ghana TBD TBD
Zambia vs Equatorial Guinea TBD TBD
Central African Republic vs Nigeria TBD TBD
Cape Verde vs Liveria TBD TBD
Congo vs Togo TBD TBD
Guinea-Bissau vs Morocco TBD TBD
Madagascar vs DR Congo TBD TBD
Guinea vs Sudan TBD TBD
Gabon vs Angola TBD TBD
Ivory Coast vs Malawi TBD TBD
Namibia vs Senegal TBD TBD
Benin vs Tanzania TBD TBD